Tranås Triathlon

 Visa anmälningar...

 Holaveden Ultra
TävlingDatumBeskrivning
Holaveden Ultra 2016 2016-10-01 Terränglöpning på Holavedsleden från Gränna Torg - Örsbäcken i Tranås.
Klass
HU Damer 52 km
NamnÅrKlubbBetalt
Emelie Andersen 1984 Friskis & Svettis, Jönköping
Malin Hjalmarsson 1981 Swedish Armed Forces
Maria Norlund 1975 IK Nocout.se
Amanda Petersson 1989 Vetlanda
Frida Södermark 1978 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Klass
HU Herrar 52 km
NamnÅrKlubbBetalt
Charles Ahlzén 1985
Niclas Andersson 83 Storådalens SK
Fredrik Backman 1971 Norrköping
Daniel Bjurhamn 1968 IK NocOut.se
Tord Blücher 58 Storådalens SK
Thomas Brandt -59 Tranås
Martin Cannert 1976 Lonesome Runners, Göteborg
Mikael Ceder 1982 IK NocOut.se
Henrik Danielsson 1974 IK NocOut.se
Mattias Diener 1971 Nocout
Dag Ericsson 1973 Ik.NocOut.se
Jim Fredin 1974 Tranås
Eve Fritjofsson 1985 Måndagsgruppen
Oliver Hjort 1993 Uppsala
daniel johansson 1977 aneby
Stefan Johansson 1967 Måndagsgruppen
Petter Kellgren 1971 gotoGemba AB
Rikard Kelloniemi 1974 HOK/Halmstad
Elias Larsson 1979 Växjö Caballus
Peter Lindqvist 1980 ITA / Solna
Lukas Lovén 1974 Årsta
Per Månsson 1965 IK NocOut.se
Lars Norén 1962 LVSK / Lidköping
Kalle Norlund 1973 IK Nocout.se
David Oscarsson 1971 Årteryd
Tommy Persson 1970 Storådalens SK
Jakob Ringblom 1979 Stockholm
Magnus Sandström 0 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Mikael Sinclair 1967 Norrköping
Oskar Sunesson 1989 IK NocOut.se
Anders Svensson 1978 Jönköping
Martin Svensson 1983 Linköping
Jan Söderkvist 1960 Täby
Björn Tibbelin 1975 Risinge Löparkamrater/ Risinge
Mikael Wigstrand 1964 Tranås
Johan Wik 1975 Kvadrat
Per Östlund 1983 IK NocOut.se
Klass
HU Mix Stafett 52 km
Klass
HUL Damer 21 km
NamnÅrKlubbBetalt
Malin Andersson 0 Craft Sportswear
Kiki Broke 1958 Bankeryd
Eva Bäck 1981 Linköping
Susanne Eliasson 1975 Sommen
Lisa Grönlund 0 Mullsjö SOK
Heidi Hafvervik 1982 Team Blekinge
Catharina Henriksson 1969 Gemensam Löpning i Perstorp
Elin Johansson 32767 Tranås
Ann Samuelsson 1959 Ankarsrum OK
Klass
HUL Herrar 21 km
NamnÅrKlubbBetalt
Marcus Ekbäck 1975 Slaka Linköping
Peter Engman 0
John Ferngren 1976 Tranås
Christer Fyhr 1957 Eksjö sok
Fredrik Hoffman 1968 Kökarl'ns FT
Stefan Holm 1972 Valla/Linköping
Filip Ivarsson 1983 Tranås
Lars Johansson 61 Team Sjöstugan
Magnus Juhlander 1973 OK Njudung
Jimmy Karlsson 78 Aneby SOK
Magnus Möller 1972 Axa Sports Club / Tranås
Henrik Ohrt 68 SOL Tranås
Håkan Sjögren 1975 Ydre
Jonas Sundbom 74 Vetlanda
Björn Suneson 1948 Vallentuna FK
Erik Suneson 1986 Skandia IF
Daniel Svensson 1976 IK Akele
Tobias Trofast 1976 Tjällmo Godegårds OK / Borensb